FNFF Week 2 scores and highlights

Top Stories

(WKRG) — Watch the videos attached to see the action from week 2 on Friday Night Football Fever.

TEAM1st quarter2nd quarterHALF3rd quarter4th quarterFINAL
SARALAND101010102532
MCGILL-TOOLEN0811252525
DAPHNE31717243131 ot
FAIRHOPE31010103138
ALMA BRYANT000000
THEODORE214949717171
MURPHY00007
DAVIDSON1616162330
BAKER82222222229
FOLEY077152228
GULF SHORES0771421
SPANISH FORT1421214242
WILLIAMSON666121212
ST PAULS101010161616
LEFLORE00000
UMS WRIGHT2424243852
ESCAMBIA COUNTY000
MOBILE CHRISTIAN03434
FAITH ACADEMY294343494949
ELBERTA00071313
BALDWIN COUNTY00222
BLOUNT00000
CITRONELLE066666
ROBERTSDALE71414141421
EXCEL00088
BAYSIDE CHRISTIAN010103131
COTTAGE HILL00006
TR MILLER722222236
ORANGE BEACH6710162929
LEROY193131374949
VIGOR16224141
WS NEAL0066
WASHINGTON COUNTY0000
ST LUKE’S42545454
JACKSON21
ST MICHAEL24

Copyright 2021 Nexstar Media Inc. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.

Latest Videos

More Video

More Local News

Trending Stories